RS/VA
A.net/VA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Auburn High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riner, Virginia
you RUN the place
4163 Riner Rd, Riner, Virginia, 24149, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Blair Gilmer
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Mid Area Track Classic
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Feb 6th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Mid Area Track Classic
- Feb 6, 2015
Lynchburg, VA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alleghany
Amherst County
Auburn
Bassett
Blacksburg
Brookville
Carroll County
Cave Spring
Christiansburg
E C Glass
Floyd County
Fluvanna County
Franklin County
George Washington
Grundy
Harrisonburg
Heritage (Lynchburg)
Hidden Valley
Jefferson Forest
Liberty (Bedford)
Liberty Christian Academy
Lord Botetourt
Louisa County
Magna Vista
Marion
Martinsville
Northampton
Northside
Parry McCluer
Patrick Henry (Roanoke)
Pulaski County
Rustburg
Salem
Staunton River
William Byrd
William Campbell
William Fleming
Men:
55m
|
300m
|
500m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
300m
|
500m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Garland, Isiah
Rustburg
06.57
nwi
1
2
Burford, Tyrus
Amherst County
06.63
nwi
1
3
Collins, John
Amherst County
06.67
nwi
1
4
King, Ashton
Christiansburg
06.68
nwi
1
5
Bradley, Darrien
Amherst County
06.80
nwi
1
6
Ramsey, Noah
Blacksburg
06.81
nwi
2
7
Brown, Brian
Fluvanna County
06.83
nwi
1
8
Hickson, Frankie
Heritage (Lynchb
06.85
nwi
1
9
Wright III, Curtis
Lord Botetourt
06.86
nwi
2
10
Clayborne, Donte'
Salem
06.93
nwi
2
11
Norman, Jordan
Christiansburg
06.93
nwi
3
12
Roberson, Troy
E C Glass
06.95
nwi
2
12
Thomas, Hunter
Pulaski County
06.95
nwi
2
14
Doss, Jon
Liberty Christia
06.96
nwi
2
15
Norman, Nick
Patrick Henry (R
06.97
nwi
3
16
Mcgeough, Caleb
George Washingto
06.98
nwi
4
17
Kim, David
Blacksburg
07.00
nwi
4
18
Eaves, Malik
Pulaski County
07.00
nwi
3
19
Miller, Will
William Byrd
07.02
nwi
4
20
Frierson, Thomas
Louisa County
07.02
nwi
3
21
Creasy, Greg
Jefferson Forest
07.03
nwi
4
22
Medley, Devin
Harrisonburg
07.03
nwi
3
23
Smith, Jamarius
Brookville
07.05
nwi
5
24
Hartzler, Isaiah
Harrisonburg
07.05
nwi
4
25
Davis, Dequeraus
George Washingto
07.07
nwi
4
26
Turner, Alex
Heritage (Lynchb
07.07
nwi
8
27
Guzman, Isaah
George Washingto
07.08
nwi
2
28
Morgan, Donnie
E C Glass
07.08
nwi
3
29
Beck, Cole
Blacksburg
07.10
nwi
2
30
Ramsey, Ben
Franklin County
07.10
nwi
10
31
Davis, Jimmy
Hidden Valley
07.12
nwi
10
32
Beckley, Noah
Salem
07.13
nwi
3
33
Smith, Christian
William Byrd
07.16
nwi
5
33
Mitchell, KJ
Northside
07.16
nwi
6
35
Savannah, Xavier
Magna Vista
07.18
nwi
5
36
Conn, Kalin
Northside
07.20
nwi
5
37
Justus, Will
Blacksburg
07.21
nwi
5
38
Kouns, Andrew
Northside
07.23
nwi
6
39
Cook, Austin
Hidden Valley
07.24
nwi
7
40
Cooper, Reed
William Byrd
07.25
nwi
6
41
Nelson, Tyler
Cave Spring
07.26
nwi
7
42
Thomas, David
Staunton River
07.26
nwi
6
43
Waller, DeArius
Martinsville
07.27
nwi
4
44
Fleenor, Jordan
Auburn
07.28
nwi
7
45
Hairston, Jaylen
Cave Spring
07.28
nwi
6
46
Turner, Keylan
Martinsville
07.28
nwi
4
47
Kearns, Zac
Staunton River
07.30
nwi
5
48
Shaft, Preston
Marion
07.31
nwi
7
49
Taylor, Roonie
Rustburg
07.31
nwi
6
50
Solander, Patric
William Byrd
07.34
nwi
10
51
Dawson, Daniel
William Campbell
07.36
nwi
8
52
Pray, Nykie
Brookville
07.37
nwi
8
53
Tyree, Sean
Salem
07.39
nwi
8
54
Nelson, Jeremy
Auburn
07.41
nwi
7
55
Eaton, Phillip
Magna Vista
07.43
nwi
10
56
Mitchem, Matthew
Marion
07.44
nwi
8
57
Harron, Ben
William Byrd
07.44
nwi
7
58
Otey, Montae
William Byrd
07.46
nwi
8
59
Stevens, Matt
Brookville
07.48
nwi
7
60
Thomas, Jordan
Liberty (Bedford
07.48
nwi
6
61
Carbee, Josh
Fluvanna County
07.49
nwi
8
62
Jackson, Deji
William Fleming
07.52
nwi
9
63
Hurt, Marquel
Northside
07.56
nwi
9
64
Justice, Brandon
Auburn
07.56
nwi
5
65
Dandridge, DeRico
Martinsville
07.63
nwi
6
66
Rope, Kendel
Magna Vista
07.67
nwi
10
67
Parker, Joshua
Bassett
07.69
nwi
9
68
Hillman, Jarius
Rustburg
07.74
nwi
7
69
Enslow, Dylan
Lord Botetourt
07.75
nwi
10
70
Gilbert, Chaise
Franklin County
07.78
nwi
8
71
Bowles, Josh
Staunton River
07.87
nwi
9
72
Carter, David
Magna Vista
07.92
nwi
9
73
Jeppson, Yonas
Floyd County
07.98
nwi
10
74
LaPlante, Chase
William Fleming
08.02
nwi
9
75
Harrah, Cody
Liberty (Bedford
08.07
nwi
9
76
Linson, Jackson
Alleghany
09.32
nwi
10
--
Holland, Bryce
Salem
NT
nwi
9
--
Calloway, Quinton
Brookville
NT
nwi
5
--
Whorley, Rasheed
Patrick Henry (R
NT
nwi
1
--
Rucker, Trevan
Rustburg
NT
nwi
3
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collins, John
Amherst County
36.90
1
2
Scott, Fezawn
Patrick Henry (R
37.07
2
3
Garland, Isiah
Rustburg
37.73
1
4
Short, Jordon
Amherst County
37.87
3
5
Chandler, Ezekiel
Heritage (Lynchb
38.17
11
6
Salom, Harris
Blacksburg
38.23
6
7
Hilliard, Darius
E C Glass
38.32
2
8
Kim, David
Blacksburg
38.35
3
9
Williams, Keyun
George Washingto
38.41
5
10
Hickson, Frankie
Heritage (Lynchb
38.55
8
11
Smith, Donald
George Washingto
38.57
9
12
Norman, Nick
Patrick Henry (R
38.72
2
13
King, Ashton
Christiansburg
38.90
6
14
Burnette, Kionte
Salem
39.00
8
15
Stump, Alex
Christiansburg
39.02
6
16
Mini, Alec
Patrick Henry (R
39.21
3
17
DeMaurice, Paul
Salem
39.29
6
18
Jones, Jayvon
William Fleming
39.37
7
19
Jackson, Marcus
Louisa County
39.43
10
20
Bell, Ryan
Salem
39.48
5
21
Packard, Jack
Blacksburg
39.56
7
22
Van Gilder, Eli
Blacksburg
39.72
9
23
Cook, Austin
Hidden Valley
39.80
9
24
Price, Juwaun
Louisa County
39.93
12
25
Dawson, Daniel
William Campbell
40.11
15
26
Zepp, Tim
Harrisonburg
40.12
13
27
Murrell, Dwayne
Lord Botetourt
40.16
11
28
Bland, Markyll
Fluvanna County
40.24
10
29
Austin, Evan
Pulaski County
40.37
10
30
Creasy, Greg
Jefferson Forest
40.43
23
31
Davis, Jimmy
Hidden Valley
40.44
16
32
Kearns, Zac
Staunton River
40.50
12
33
He, Eddie
Blacksburg
40.53
13
34
Turner, Keylan
Martinsville
40.62
7
35
Gallimore, Christopher
Northside
40.86
16
36
Caudill, John
Blacksburg
40.91
11
37
Justice, Brandon
Auburn
40.96
17
38
Franklin, Walter
Patrick Henry (R
41.03
4
39
Beckley, Noah
Salem
41.10
9
40
Osteen, Joe
Fluvanna County
41.12
10
41
Solander, Patric
William Byrd
41.18
23
42
Crockett, Ethan
Auburn
41.22
17
43
Short, Jalan
Amherst County
41.23
16
44
Dehart, Alex
Cave Spring
41.24
14
45
Wimmer, Justin
William Byrd
41.69
14
46
Drew, Tyron
Staunton River
41.87
11
47
Stevens, Matt
Brookville
41.92
8
48
Shaft, Preston
Marion
41.94
13
49
Parker, Joshua
Bassett
42.13
20
50
Rosser, Will
Brookville
42.14
15
51
Brockman, Will
Auburn
42.33
20
52
Hall, Raquan
Patrick Henry (R
42.46
4
53
Barbour, Devin
William Campbell
42.48
17
54
Blevins, RJ
Pulaski County
42.51
17
55
Sutherland, Matthew
Hidden Valley
42.75
23
56
Pray, Nykie
Brookville
42.76
19
57
Woodcok, Jacob
William Byrd
43.04
14
58
Cossaboon, Ian
William Byrd
43.71
19
59
Crockett, Austin
Auburn
43.76
18
60
Clark, Tyler
Rustburg
43.86
22
61
Hayden, Devin
Marion
43.88
20
62
Spurlock, Khristian
Harrisonburg
44.14
21
63
Clark, Devyn
Bassett
44.29
19
64
Enslow, Dylan
Lord Botetourt
44.44
18
65
Taylor, Roonie
Rustburg
44.54
18
66
Bowles, Josh
Staunton River
44.64
19
67
Brenton, Alex
Hidden Valley
44.72
21
68
Jeppson, Yonas
Floyd County
45.69
22
69
Haupt, Casey
Liberty (Bedford
45.75
20
70
Costello, Bailey
Floyd County
46.38
22
71
Hillman, Jarius
Rustburg
47.26
21
72
Johnston, Corbin
Harrisonburg
47.82
21
73
Thomas, Jordan
Liberty (Bedford
48.23
16
74
Linson, Jackson
Alleghany
56.98
22
--
Burford, Tyrus
Amherst County
NT
2
--
Hairston, Jaylen
Cave Spring
NT
14
--
Whorley, Rasheed
Patrick Henry (R
NT
1
--
McPhee, Adriel
Liberty Christia
NT
1
--
Warner, Richard
William Fleming
NT
8
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
kirtley, azavier
Patrick Henry (R
1:07.79
1
2
Strachan, Michael
Liberty Christia
1:08.59
1
3
Bishop, Josh
Louisa County
1:08.96
1
4
Short, Jordon
Amherst County
1:10.08
1
5
Parker, Grant
Liberty Christia
1:11.01
2
6
Bryson, Dalton
Bassett
1:12.02
7
7
Hallinan, Caleb
Auburn
1:12.14
2
8
Akers, Damon
Pulaski County
1:12.64
2
9
Wood, Garrett
Louisa County
1:12.75
3
10
Vaughn, Asher
Christiansburg
1:13.20
3
11
Carroll, Brian
Christiansburg
1:14.22
6
12
Edwards, Ethan
Blacksburg
1:14.89
6
13
Grady, Josh
Louisa County
1:15.02
6
14
Jonkman, Matheus
Fluvanna County
1:15.19
6
15
Whitby, Nathaniel
Louisa County
1:15.21
6
16
Hartzog, Tyler
Fluvanna County
1:15.49
3
17
Taylor, Justin
Bassett
1:15.53
8
18
Booth, Jacob
Rustburg
1:15.57
3
19
Longo, Lucas
E C Glass
1:15.86
4
20
Rahmes, Neal
Christiansburg
1:16.17
10
21
Aboutabl, Yusuf
Harrisonburg
1:16.63
6
22
Campbell, Josh
Rustburg
1:16.84
4
23
Witcher, Derionte
George Washingto
1:16.88
7
24
Hodges, Elijah
Blacksburg
1:17.33
5
25
Martin, Josiah
E C Glass
1:17.79
4
26
Wright, Thomas
Alleghany
1:17.91
14
27
Woodcok, Jacob
William Byrd
1:18.33
9
28
McKinney, Chris
Salem
1:18.35
8
29
Short, Jalan
Amherst County
1:18.68
9
30
Barbour, Devin
William Campbell
1:18.87
9
31
Blevins, RJ
Pulaski County
1:19.07
8
32
Lewis, Vernon
Brookville
1:19.08
5
33
White, Jason
Cave Spring
1:19.57
11
34
Hilton, Haim
William Fleming
1:19.69
7
35
Field, Daniel
Liberty (Bedford
1:19.87
13
36
Willis, Brian
Patrick Henry (R
1:20.20
5
37
Brockman, Will
Auburn
1:20.45
9
38
Bolinger, Mark
Hidden Valley
1:20.49
10
39
Ginnings, Nick
Salem
1:20.57
8
40
Madden, Rayon
William Fleming
1:20.98
9
41
Daniel, Dakota
William Byrd
1:21.00
10
42
Delorenzo, Brandon
Blacksburg
1:21.43
11
43
Sutherland, Matthew
Hidden Valley
1:21.53
12
44
Cambell, Hunter
Rustburg
1:21.94
8
45
Jeppson, Yonas
Floyd County
1:22.20
10
46
Maddox, Nathan
Brookville
1:23.22
8
47
Brenton, Alex
Hidden Valley
1:23.33
15
48
Hodges, Travis
William Byrd
1:23.68
13
49
Lipphard, Spencer
William Campbell
1:23.90
9
50
Proffitt, Brandon
William Byrd
1:24.18
15
51
Mckinnon, Colton
Marion
1:24.58
12
52
Barker, Sean
Cave Spring
1:24.72
11
53
White, Seth
Magna Vista
1:24.85
13
54
Boland, William
William Byrd
1:25.32
14
55
Settle, Jesse
William Byrd
1:25.80
13
56
Daniel, Davis
Franklin County
1:26.17
12
57
Wilson, Josh
Harrisonburg
1:26.58
12
58
Boyd, Demitri
Brookville
1:26.62
10
59
Costello, Bailey
Floyd County
1:26.66
13
60
Innacelli, Michael
Hidden Valley
1:27.90
15
61
Skorupski, Devin
Liberty (Bedford
1:29.58
11
62
Hoak, Travis
Brookville
1:30.73
14
63
Breeden, John
Harrisonburg
1:31.20
12
64
Tomley, Chris
Franklin County
1:33.75
14
65
Pennington, Bailey
Brookville
1:34.91
14
66
Shannon, Aaron
Floyd County
1:38.85
14
67
Gandee, Tyler
Christiansburg
1:39.87
15
--
Tuck, Aaron
Staunton River
NT
5
--
Wollam, Darren
Staunton River
NT
11
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Teller, Sam
Blacksburg
2:40.15
1
2
Harding, Elijah
Hidden Valley
2:42.41
1
3
Weiss, Paul
Harrisonburg
2:42.53
1
4
Lowe, Aaron
Christiansburg
2:43.29
1
5
Combs, Noah
Blacksburg
2:44.40
1
6
Taylor, Chris
Pulaski County
2:44.98
1
7
Moe, Travis
Fluvanna County
2:45.63
1
8
Burnette, Daundre
Salem
2:45.82
1
9
Seufer, Peter
E C Glass
2:45.98
1
10
Moore, Xavier
William Fleming
2:47.20
1
11
Anderson, Justice
Louisa County
2:50.51
1
12
Moran, Todd
Bassett
2:52.91
1
13
Pufko, Chris
Patrick Henry (R
2:53.61
1
14
Munoz, Gerardo
Amherst County
2:54.73
1
15
Allen, Sidney
Martinsville
2:55.62
1
16
Truesaw, Gelawdeloos
George Washingto
2:55.82
1
17
Miller, Stuart
Louisa County
2:56.08
1
18
Nathella, Siddharth
Blacksburg
2:57.17
1
19
Joseph, David
Patrick Henry (R
2:58.15
1
20
Vest, Ian
Floyd County
2:58.15
1
21
Hodges, Ethan
Christiansburg
2:58.25
1
22
Shen, Tay
Blacksburg
2:59.68
1
23
Romo, Richie
Auburn
3:00.45
1
24
Rice, Matt
Staunton River
3:00.81
1
25
Trundy, Austin
Northside
3:01.07
1
26
Gravely, Tyler
Pulaski County
3:02.58
1
27
Tatom, Connor
E C Glass
3:03.14
1
28
Wilson, Tyler
Auburn
3:03.42
1
29
Brauch, Ryan
Salem
3:03.90
1
30
McKinney, Chris
Salem
3:05.91
1
31
Berhe, Mo
Harrisonburg
3:06.01
1
32
Grove, Jacob
Rustburg
3:06.55
1
33
Sutphin, Bryson
Floyd County
3:06.80
1
34
Chirinos, Derrick
Harrisonburg
3:06.84
1
35
Coleman, Dabney
Louisa County
3:07.74
1
36
Boggs, Dylan
William Campbell
3:07.95
1
37
Smothers, Stormm
George Washingto
3:08.31
1
38
Manns, Mckel
William Fleming
3:08.76
1
39
Griffith, Riley
Alleghany
3:10.54
1
40
Rose, Dalton
Marion
3:10.81
1
41
Sucher, Zach
Northside
3:11.75
1
42
Dooley, Graham
Liberty (Bedford
3:12.08
1
43
Bolinger, Mark
Hidden Valley
3:14.03
1
44
Maddox, Nathan
Brookville
3:14.47
1
45
Perkinson, Andrew
Louisa County
3:14.85
1
46
Neeble, Tyler
Christiansburg
3:15.38
1
47
Clemons, Ryan
William Byrd
3:15.68
1
48
Martinez, Luis
Bassett
3:16.10
1
49
White, Chase
Hidden Valley
3:16.80
1
50
Matthews, Lukas
Auburn
3:17.44
1
51
Weitzman, Jacob
Staunton River
3:17.45
1
52
Ferguson, Ryan
Liberty (Bedford
3:18.07
1
53
Mitchell, Demartae
Martinsville
3:18.27
1
54
Yopp, Mason
Cave Spring
3:19.16
1
55
Singleton, Josiah
William Campbell
3:19.17
1
56
Stuart, Jordan
Christiansburg
3:19.82
1
57
Hall, Marat
Bassett
3:20.29
1
58
Robie, Nate
Christiansburg
3:28.77
1
59
Carter, Chase
William Byrd
3:30.04
1
60
Butler, Matt
William Byrd
3:32.48
1
61
DiRocco, Shawn
Lord Botetourt
3:39.15
1
62
Vickers, Evan
Floyd County
3:54.85
1
63
Brewer, Phillip
Rustburg
3:58.89
1
64
Reavis, Stuart
Lord Botetourt
4:06.71
1
--
Ramsey, Ben
Franklin County
NT
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harding, Elijah
Hidden Valley
4:36.23
1
2
Mann, Peyton
Brookville
4:37.27
1
3
Amine, Abrham
Harrisonburg
4:39.87
1
4
Conner, Matthew
Blacksburg
4:43.37
1
5
Plumb, Banner
Cave Spring
4:43.87
1
6
Shelton, Michael
Christiansburg
4:44.89
1
7
Allen, Sidney
Martinsville
4:48.09
1
8
Hudson, Colby
Rustburg
4:49.23
1
9
Dominy, Trevor
Auburn
4:51.75
1
10
Kuchan, Tyler
Christiansburg
4:52.10
1
11
Gallagher, Takoda
E C Glass
4:53.79
1
12
Daley, Luke
Christiansburg
4:54.33
1
13
Turman, Cole
Pulaski County
4:57.62
1
14
Campbell, Scott
Liberty (Bedford
4:58.21
1
15
Barrett, William
Carroll County
4:58.91
1
16
Riffee, Hank
E C Glass
4:59.92
1
17
Winesett, Jake
Pulaski County
5:00.26
1
18
Altizer, Bryce
Floyd County
5:01.11
1
19
Willis, Nate
Liberty (Bedford
5:02.01
1
20
Morton, Nathan
Christiansburg
5:02.54
1
21
Maddox, Nathan
Brookville
5:03.21
1
22
Feggeler, Matthew
Christiansburg
5:03.26
1
23
Lattimer, Barrett
Blacksburg
5:05.23
1
24
Shen, Tay
Blacksburg
5:06.42
1
25
Grove, Jacob
Rustburg
5:06.45
1
26
Rice, Jack
Fluvanna County
5:07.02
1
27
Taliaferro, Robert
Salem
5:08.06
1
28
Guess, Andy
Fluvanna County
5:08.25
1
29
Morgan, Ryan
Christiansburg
5:08.82
1
30
Stewart, Shawn
Salem
5:12.84
1
31
Rogers, Matthew
Hidden Valley
5:14.71
1
32
Shaw, Jacob
Patrick Henry (R
5:15.46
1
33
Loudermilk, Jonathon
Bassett
5:16.63
1
34
Delorenzo, Brandon
Blacksburg
5:16.93
1
35
Parks, Lucas
Christiansburg
5:17.58
1
36
Carson, Alston
Patrick Henry (R
5:18.88
1
37
Wright, Thomas
Alleghany
5:20.70
1
38
Shay, Tim
Northside
5:21.76
1
39
White, Chase
Hidden Valley
5:26.29
1
40
Sturgill, Chase
Marion
5:27.09
1
41
Griffith, Riley
Alleghany
5:33.20
1
42
Ashley, Ashton
William Byrd
5:37.67
1
43
Hogan, Ethan
Lord Botetourt
5:40.97
1
44
Shannon, Andre
Floyd County
5:41.82
1
45
Louderback, William
Staunton River
5:42.11
1
46
Pharr, Ajani
Martinsville
5:43.01
1
47
Walter, Alex
Blacksburg
5:43.07
1
48
Wilson, Akeem
George Washingto
5:45.94
1
49
Yopp, Mason
Cave Spring
5:48.46
1
50
McDaniel, Max
Harrisonburg
5:49.31
1
51
Carroll, Vincent
Salem
5:51.27
1
52
Burton, William
William Campbell
5:53.80
1
53
Blagg, Jacob
Harrisonburg
6:02.09
1
54
Kisner, Dalton
Staunton River
6:04.18
1
55
Steffey, Jacob
Lord Botetourt
6:04.45
1
56
Jones, Dylan
William Campbell
6:12.14
1
57
Silva, Juan
Bassett
6:24.45
1
58
Messenger, Madison
Franklin County
6:38.71
1
--
Perkinson, Andrew
Louisa County
NT
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kern, Gaige
Alleghany
9:44.05
1
2
Fleming, Ben
Blacksburg
10:03.81
1
3
Lowe, Aaron
Christiansburg
10:07.66
1
4
Plumb, Banner
Cave Spring
10:30.45
1
5
Haynes, Samuel
Carroll County
10:31.69
1
6
Kuchan, Tyler
Christiansburg
10:32.39
1
7
Amine, Abrham
Harrisonburg
10:32.42
1
8
Gallagher, Takoda
E C Glass
10:32.55
1
9
Brown, Daniel
Liberty (Bedford
10:37.76
1
10
Hill, Michael
Cave Spring
10:39.98
1
11
Downing, Jared
Auburn
10:45.93
1
12
Moran, Zane
Floyd County
10:46.74
1
13
Compton, Benjamin
Grundy
10:46.97
1
14
Caffrey, Matthew
Patrick Henry (R
10:47.50
1
15
Stewart, Jacob
Cave Spring
10:49.27
1
16
Davis, Ian
Blacksburg
10:49.84
1
17
Winesett, Jake
Pulaski County
10:53.51
1
18
Colozza, Nick
Cave Spring
10:59.28
1
19
Mollica, Hunter
Cave Spring
11:00.05
1
20
Smith, Peter
Cave Spring
11:00.38
1
21
Matthews, Corbin
Christiansburg
11:13.00
1
22
Brickey, Casey
Lord Botetourt
11:25.78
1
23
Wilson, Tyler
Auburn
11:27.87
1
24
Quesenberry, Henry
Christiansburg
11:28.93
1
25
Stephenson, Ty
Blacksburg
11:44.23
1
26
Weeks, Branson
Auburn
11:55.45
1
27
Jamison, Jon
Bassett
12:00.99
1
28
Avila, Diego
Harrisonburg
12:03.92
1
29
Akers, Jordan
Floyd County
12:04.14
1
30
Mohr, Robert
Patrick Henry (R
12:09.78
1
31
Church, Sage
Floyd County
12:19.96
1
32
Shupe, Nathan
Pulaski County
12:24.99
1
33
Munguia, Marlon
Harrisonburg
12:27.87
1
34
Carter, Hunter
Auburn
12:38.64
1
35
Huffman, Keith
Bassett
13:10.92
1
--
Dominy, Trevor
Auburn
DNF
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McPhee, Adriel
Liberty Christia
07.88
nwi
1
2
Fletcher, Marcellus
William Byrd
07.90
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Cameron
William Fleming
08.05
nwi
1
4
Ballengee, Markus
Staunton River
08.07
nwi
1
5
Bonds, Marckel
Liberty (Bedford
08.38
nwi
1
6
Sims, Sterling
Blacksburg
08.40
nwi
1
7
Timmerman, Kyle
Cave Spring
08.52
nwi
1
8
Franklin, Dante
Amherst County
08.52
nwi
2
9
Robertson, Mark
Northside
08.53
nwi
1
10
Hall, Raquan
Patrick Henry (R
08.54
nwi
2
11
Norman, Nick
Patrick Henry (R
08.59
nwi
2
12
Drew, Tyron
Staunton River
08.64
nwi
3
13
Bondurant, Luke
Liberty (Bedford
08.74
nwi
2
14
Langhorne, Ricky
Louisa County
08.87
nwi
3
15
Austin, Evan
Pulaski County
08.90
nwi
2
16
Jones, Major
William Fleming
08.96
nwi
4
17
Jackson, Marcus
Louisa County
09.04
nwi
3
18
Brown, Simeon
Christiansburg
09.06
nwi
4
19
Zepp, Tim
Harrisonburg
09.07
nwi
3
20
Jones, Dymere
Amherst County
09.24
nwi
2
21
Fitchett, Marquel
Northampton
09.25
nwi
5
22
Williams, Luke
Staunton River
09.27
nwi
3
23
Davis, Julien
Lord Botetourt
09.36
nwi
4
24
Miller, Jonathan
Auburn
09.46
nwi
4
25
Fleshman, Tenelle
Amherst County
09.50
nwi
4
26
Selleck, Elijah
Northside
09.63
nwi
5
27
Caudill, John
Blacksburg
09.72
nwi
5
28
Osteen, Joe
Fluvanna County
09.95
nwi
5
29
Crockett, Austin
Auburn
10.15
nwi
4
30
Packard, Jack
Blacksburg
10.18
nwi
5
31
Stanaland, Ryan
Blacksburg
10.23
nwi
5
32
Wilson, Thomas
Lord Botetourt
10.32
nwi
5
33
Shupe, Branson
Marion
10.67
nwi
5
34
Becker, Larry
Patrick Henry (R
11.34
nwi
3
35
Bryan, Hunter
Patrick Henry (R
11.44
nwi
3
--
Hartzog, Tyler
Fluvanna County
NT
nwi
2
--
Lambert, Zach
Franklin County
NT
nwi
4
--
Brown, Dontay
Pulaski County
NT
nwi
4
--
Jones, Desmond
E C Glass
NT
nwi
2
--
Guzman, Isaah
George Washingto
DQ
nwi
3
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collins
,
Bradley
,
Short
,
Burford
Amherst County
1:32.40
1
2
Griffin
,
Mcgeough
,
Clements
,
Forest
George Washingto
1:34.52
1
3
Kirtley
,
Mini
,
Scott
,
Whorley
Patrick Henry (R
1:34.60
1
4
Hilliard
,
Morgan
,
Roberson
,
Spencer
E C Glass
1:35.15
1
5
Jones
,
Johnson
,
Warner
,
Jones
William Fleming
1:35.93
2
6
Jackson
,
Frierson
,
Washingt
,
Williams
Louisa County
1:36.18
2
7
Van Gild
,
Ramsey
,
Beck
,
Kim
Blacksburg
1:38.83
2
8
Beckley
,
Burnette
,
DeMauric
,
Sampson
Salem
1:38.90
4
9
Miller
,
Solander
,
Cooper
,
Fletcher
William Byrd
1:39.18
5
10
Hartzog
,
Bland
,
Carbee
,
Brown
Fluvanna County
1:39.57
4
11
Zepp
,
Medley
,
Johnson
,
Hartzler
Harrisonburg
1:40.41
3
12
Williard
,
Justus
,
Olszewsk
,
Poole
Blacksburg
1:41.49
4
13
Burgess
,
Fitchett
,
Jean
,
Jones
Northampton
1:42.06
7
14
Harron
,
Otey
,
Smith
,
Wimmer
William Byrd
1:42.32
5
15
Calloway
,
Carwile
,
Myers
,
Smith
Brookville
1:43.30
3
16
Chestnut
,
Crockett
,
Crockett
,
Fleenor
Auburn
1:44.20
3
17
Clayborn
,
Holland
,
Hood
,
Tyree
Salem
1:47.50
6
18
Boitnott
,
Boitnott
,
Gilbert
,
Ramsey
Franklin County
1:49.77
7
19
Gamboa
,
Bratton
,
Spurlock
,
Roqueta-
Harrisonburg
1:49.92
6
20
Relay Team
Rustburg
1:49.92
5
21
Akers
,
Justice
,
Nelson
,
Quick
Auburn
1:51.18
5
22
Childers
,
Harrah
,
Haupt
,
Lawrence
Liberty (Bedford
1:53.94
6
23
Costello
,
Shannon
,
Shannon
,
Church
Floyd County
2:01.45
7
--
Conn
,
Gallimor
,
Kouns
,
Mitchell
Northside
DQ
4
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Franklin
,
Kirtley
,
Mini
,
Scott
Patrick Henry (R
3:41.65
1
2
Bell
,
Burnette
,
Burnette
,
DeMauric
Salem
3:44.74
3
3
Hilliard
,
Longo
,
Spencer
,
Lefew
E C Glass
3:44.80
2
4
Brown
,
Christia
,
Norman
,
Stump
Christiansburg
3:45.24
1
5
Aboutabl
,
Medley
,
Hartzler
,
Weiss
Harrisonburg
3:46.67
3
6
Carwile
,
Mann
,
Myers
,
Stevens
Brookville
3:51.55
4
7
Carroll
,
Gaffney
,
Hodges
,
Rahmes
Christiansburg
3:51.58
3
8
Bryson
,
Loudermi
,
Moran
,
Taylor
Bassett
3:52.31
1
9
Bonds
,
Bonduran
,
Campbell
,
Willis
Liberty (Bedford
3:53.80
2
10
Carter
,
Hodges
,
Smith
,
Woodcok
William Byrd
3:59.76
7
11
Akers
,
Chestnut
,
Justice
,
Quick
Auburn
4:00.01
4
12
Davis
,
DeLorenz
,
Hodges
,
Shen
Blacksburg
4:00.07
6
13
Altizer
,
Shannon
,
Sutphin
,
Vest
Floyd County
4:02.16
6
14
Relay Team
Rustburg
4:04.14
4
15
Bell
,
Brauch
,
Holland
,
Stewart
Salem
4:07.00
3
16
Casebolt
,
Davis
,
Enslow
,
Hogan
Lord Botetourt
4:18.08
7
17
Cash
,
Gimenez
,
Johnston
,
Sun
Harrisonburg
4:23.01
5
18
Clevenge
,
Breeden
,
McDaniel
,
Posada
Harrisonburg
4:34.83
5
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Combs
,
Conner
,
Fleming
,
Teller
Blacksburg
8:27.18
1
2
Bishop
,
Miller
,
Whitby
,
Anderson
Louisa County
8:30.45
1
3
Relay Team
Pulaski County
8:39.66
1
4
Lefew
,
Tatom
,
Martin
,
Seufer
E C Glass
8:42.28
1
5
Bell
,
Ginnings
,
McKinney
,
Sampson
Salem
8:47.23
1
6
Relay Team
Rustburg
8:52.22
1
7
Daley
,
Quesenbe
,
Rahmes
,
Vaughn
Christiansburg
8:53.34
1
8
Caffrey
,
Carson
,
Joseph
,
Pufko
Patrick Henry (R
8:56.89
1
9
Guess
,
Jonkman
,
Rice
,
Moe
Fluvanna County
8:56.94
1
10
Bonduran
,
Brown
,
Campbell
,
Willis
Liberty (Bedford
8:57.11
1
11
Carroll
,
Feggeler
,
Hodges
,
Shelton
Christiansburg
9:07.42
1
12
Colozza
,
Hill
,
Mollica
,
Smith
Cave Spring
9:08.15
1
13
Moran
,
Shannon
,
Vest
,
Altizer
Floyd County
9:21.77
1
14
Anderson
,
Smothers
,
Truesaw
,
Wilson
George Washingto
9:29.93
1
15
Moore
,
Hilton
,
Madden
,
Manns
William Fleming
9:32.53
1
16
Carter
,
Matthews
,
Weeks
,
Wilson
Auburn
9:36.35
1
17
Rice
,
Kisner
,
Louderba
,
Weitzman
Staunton River
9:42.79
1
18
Chirinos
,
Avila
,
Berhe
,
Clevenge
Harrisonburg
9:47.83
1
19
Relay Team
William Campbell
10:08.93
1
20
Dominy
,
Downing
,
Hallinan
,
Romo
Auburn
10:09.89
1
21
Hayden
,
Mckinnon
,
Rose
,
Sturgill
Marion
10:12.76
1
22
Boyd
,
Henderso
,
Mann
,
Penningt
Brookville
10:14.46
1
23
Hall
,
Jamison
,
Martinez
,
Silva
Bassett
10:15.14
1
24
Ashley
,
Carter
,
Clemons
,
Vandeber
William Byrd
10:26.60
1
25
Hogan
,
Klimczak
,
Steffey
,
Butler
Lord Botetourt
10:34.61
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fleenor, Josh
Auburn
51-09.50
(51.00m)
1
2
Napper, Cj
Christiansburg
51-07.00
(51.00m)
1
3
Keyton, Jeffrey
Floyd County
47-02.50
(47.00m)
1
4
Schiers, Hunter
Staunton River
47-01.00
(47.00m)
1
5
Boyd, Michael
Auburn
46-03.00
(46.00m)
1
6
Hairston, Des
Bassett
46-01.50
(46.00m)
1
7
Wyatt, Austin
Marion
44-09.00
(44.00m)
1
8
Whitely, Takoda
Marion
44-03.50
(44.00m)
1
9
Lauridsen, Noah
Lord Botetourt
44-00.50
(44.00m)
1
10
McCarty, Matt
Alleghany
43-05.00
(43.00m)
1
11
Mitchem, Matthew
Marion
43-04.00
(43.00m)
1
12
Naff, Taylor
Auburn
42-10.00
(42.00m)
1
13
Bishop, Caleb
Pulaski County
42-02.00
(42.00m)
1
14
Barnett, Jake
Salem
41-10.00
(41.00m)
1
15
Lyon, Austin
Marion
41-09.50
(41.00m)
1
16
Johnson, Malik
Louisa County
40-08.00
(40.00m)
1
17
Nelson, Jeremy
Auburn
40-05.50
(40.00m)
1
18
Kouns, Andrew
Northside
40-05.00
(40.00m)
1
19
Jones, Devon
Rustburg
39-11.00
(39.00m)
1
19
Palmer, Isaac
Liberty (Bedford
39-11.00
(39.00m)
1
21
Martin, Keilie
Patrick Henry (R
39-04.00
(39.00m)
1
22
Gilbert, Chaise
Franklin County
38-11.00
(38.00m)
1
23
Sessoms, Chad
E C Glass
38-09.00
(38.00m)
1
24
Foster, Brian
Liberty (Bedford
38-07.00
(38.00m)
1
25
Sparks, Jordan
William Fleming
38-04.00
(38.00m)
1
26
Lowery, Tyrique
Christiansburg
38-01.00
(38.00m)
1
27
Morrison, O'Brian
E C Glass
37-08.00
(37.00m)
1
28
Reams, Tucker
E C Glass
37-07.00
(37.00m)
1
29
Waugh, Damien
Amherst County
37-06.50
(37.00m)
1
30
Bolden, Vaughn
Patrick Henry (R
37-02.00
(37.00m)
1
31
Lawson, Cameron
Carroll County
37-00.00
(37.00m)
1
32
Hood, Nick
Salem
36-03.50
(36.00m)
1
33
Lawhorne, Trent
Amherst County
36-02.00
(36.00m)
1
33
Hunt, Tyreek
William Fleming
36-02.00
(36.00m)
1
35
Ross, Rod
Bassett
36-00.00
(36.00m)
1
36
Owen, Evan
Staunton River
35-11.50
(35.00m)
1
37
Makki, Ameen
Christiansburg
35-10.50
(35.00m)
1
38
Hayes, Tyler
Marion
35-10.00
(35.00m)
1
39
Franklin, Noah
Christiansburg
35-08.00
(35.00m)
1
40
Nowlin, Matt
Christiansburg
35-06.00
(35.00m)
1
40
Hughes, Myles
Bassett
35-06.00
(35.00m)
1
42
Gray, Sean
Christiansburg
35-01.00
(35.00m)
1
43
Erickson, Levi
Pulaski County
34-11.00
(34.00m)
1
43
Avila, Carlos
Harrisonburg
34-11.00
(34.00m)
1
45
Ross, Colin
Blacksburg
34-10.50
(34.00m)
1
46
Morris, Jake
Fluvanna County
34-06.50
(34.00m)
1
47
Justus, Will
Blacksburg
34-02.50
(34.00m)
1
48
Fithian, Adam
Auburn
34-01.00
(34.00m)
1
49
Brown, Chris
Amherst County
33-09.00
(33.00m)
1
50
Conner, Cole
Franklin County
33-03.00
(33.00m)
1
50
Singh, Lovedeep
Blacksburg
33-03.00
(33.00m)
1
52
Younger, Tyrell
Christiansburg
32-06.00
(32.00m)
1
53
Callahan, Johnathan
Marion
32-01.50
(32.00m)
1
54
Brown, Alex
Cave Spring
31-07.00
(31.00m)
1
55
Robinson, Alex
Marion
30-07.00
(30.00m)
1
56
Brenton, Alex
Hidden Valley
30-00.00
(30.00m)
1
57
Testerman, Jeremy
Marion
29-04.50
(29.00m)
1
58
Tardy, Daron
William Campbell
29-02.00
(29.00m)
1
59
Linkous, Tanner
Blacksburg
28-09.00
(28.00m)
1
60
Roberson, Davis
Blacksburg
26-10.00
(26.00m)
1
61
Lester, Nathaniel
Blacksburg
26-00.00
(26.00m)
1
62
Wertz, Ethan
Salem
25-09.00
(25.00m)
1
63
Cotellese, Bryan
Blacksburg
24-03.00
(24.00m)
1
--
Hancock, Lamont
William Campbell
ND
(--)
1
--
Hoak, Travis
Brookville
ND
(--)
1
--
Harris, Jeffrey
Brookville
ND
(--)
1
--
Steinhafel, Austin
Cave Spring
ND
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Ryan
Blacksburg
ND
(--)
1
--
Patrick, Dalton
Blacksburg
ND
(--)
1
--
Washington, Demetrius
Louisa County
ND
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Thomas
Lord Botetourt
ND
(--)
1
--
Goins, Armand
Salem
ND
(--)
1
--
Hartzog, Zach
Fluvanna County
ND
(--)
1
--
Adams, Jahad
George Washingto
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Franklin, Dante
Amherst County
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
11
Mitchem, Matthew
Marion
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
11
Smith, Donald
George Washingto
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
11
Feggeler, Matthew
Christiansburg
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
14
Cooper, Reed
William Byrd
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
14
Murrell, Dwayne
Lord Botetourt
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
14
DeHart, Tanner
Auburn
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
14
Eaves, Malik
Pulaski County
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
14
Aird, Martin
E C Glass
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
14
Chestnut, Cameron
Auburn
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
14
Washington, Kobie
Louisa County
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
14
Lee, Tyjuan
Louisa County
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
14
Brown, Brian
Fluvanna County
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Timmerman, Kyle
Cave Spring
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Covington, Markell
E C Glass
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
4
Terrell, Coleman
Liberty Christia
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Ferguson, Andre
Brookville
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
6
Nelson, Tyler
Cave Spring
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Austin, Evan
Pulaski County
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
8
Hall, Raquan
Patrick Henry (R
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
9
Creasy, Greg
Jefferson Forest
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
9
Thurman, Nickolas
E C Glass
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
--
Matthews, Lukas
Auburn
NH
(--)
1
--
Eaton, Phillip
Magna Vista
NH
(--)
1
--
Grove, Jacob
Rustburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Otey, Montae
William Byrd
NH
(--)
1
--
Jones, Dymere
Amherst County
NH
(--)
1
--
Thomas, Hunter
Pulaski County
NH
(--)
1
--
Nichols, Jared
Patrick Henry (R
NH
(--)
1
--
Ballengee, Markus
Staunton River
NH
(--)
1
--
Lambert, Zach
Franklin County
NH
(--)
1
--
Osteen, Joe
Fluvanna County
NH
(--)
1
--
Bullock, Gabrion
Jefferson Forest
NH
(--)
1
--
Zepp, Tim
Harrisonburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Rosser, Will
Brookville
NH
(--)
1
--
Lowe, Aaron
Christiansburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Stanaland, Ryan
Blacksburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Casebolt, Benjamin
Lord Botetourt
NH
(--)
1
--
Beck, Cole
Blacksburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Hogan, Quinn
Lord Botetourt
NH
(--)
1
--
Bonds, Marckel
Liberty (Bedford
NH
(--)
1
--
Olszewski, Michael
Blacksburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Bell, Jeremiah
Liberty Christia
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fletcher, Marcellus
William Byrd
23-02.75
(23.00m)
nwi
1
2
Scott, Fezawn
Patrick Henry (R
21-07.50
(21.00m)
nwi
1
3
King, Ashton
Christiansburg
21-00.75
(21.00m)
nwi
1
4
Kearns, Zac
Staunton River
20-04.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
5
Franklin, Dante
Amherst County
20-01.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
10
Hilliard, Darius
E C Glass
19-02.75
(19.00m)
nwi
1
11
DeMaurice, Paul
Salem
19-02.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
12
Hall, Raquan
Patrick Henry (R
19-01.25
(19.00m)
nwi
1
13
Langhorne, Ricky
Louisa County
19-01.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
14
Slaughter, Dylan
Liberty Christia
19-00.75
(19.00m)
nwi
1
6
Ramsey, Noah
Blacksburg
19-06.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
7
Nelson, Tyler
Cave Spring
19-05.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
8
Miller, Will
William Byrd
19-04.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
8
Ballengee, Markus
Staunton River
19-04.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
15
Eaves, Malik
Pulaski County
18-11.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
16
White, Jermal
Louisa County
18-07.75
(18.00m)
nwi
1
17
Drew, Tyron
Staunton River
18-07.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
18
Dawson, Daniel
William Campbell
18-05.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
19
Verniel, Jake
Blacksburg
18-02.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
20
Davis, Dequeraus
George Washingto
18-01.75
(18.00m)
nwi
1
21
Austin, Evan
Pulaski County
18-01.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
22
DeHart, Tanner
Auburn
18-00.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
23
Shaft, Preston
Marion
17-11.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
24
Barbour, Devin
William Campbell
17-10.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
25
Bonds, Marckel
Liberty (Bedford
17-09.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
26
Robertson, Mark
Northside
17-09.25
(17.00m)
nwi
1
27
Mcgeough, Caleb
George Washingto
17-05.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
28
Williard, Samuel
Blacksburg
17-03.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
29
Bland, Markyll
Fluvanna County
17-02.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
30
Hartzler, Isaiah
Harrisonburg
17-02.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
30
Jones, Dymere
Amherst County
17-02.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
32
Davis, Jimmy
Hidden Valley
17-01.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
33
Burnette, Kionte
Salem
16-09.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
34
Thomas, Hunter
Pulaski County
16-09.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
35
Stevens, Matt
Brookville
16-05.75
(16.00m)
nwi
1
36
Parker, Joshua
Bassett
16-04.25
(16.00m)
nwi
1
37
Hurt, Marquel
Northside
16-03.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
38
Davis, Julien
Lord Botetourt
16-01.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
39
Boland, William
William Byrd
15-02.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
40
Roqueta-Pelaez, Johan
Harrisonburg
12-09.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
--
Garland, Isiah
Rustburg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Brian
Fluvanna County
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Jayvon
William Fleming
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mays, Trevon
William Fleming
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brockman, Will
Auburn
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Quentin
Amherst County
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rucker, Trevan
Rustburg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bradley, Darrien
Amherst County
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Norman, Jordan
Christiansburg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cooper, Reed
William Byrd
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Glenn, Marvelous
Brookville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hairston, Jaylen
Cave Spring
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Otey, Montae
William Byrd
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Medley, Devin
Harrisonburg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Covington, Markell
E C Glass
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chestnut, Cameron
Auburn
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fletcher, Marcellus
William Byrd
50-03.75
(50.00m)
nwi
1
2
Miller, Will
William Byrd
41-01.00
(41.00m)
nwi
1
3
Bland, Markyll
Fluvanna County
40-06.50
(40.00m)
nwi
1
4
Covington, Markell
E C Glass
40-04.00
(40.00m)
nwi
1
5
Franklin, Dante
Amherst County
40-04.00
(40.00m)
nwi
1
6
Hilliard, Darius
E C Glass
40-04.00
(40.00m)
nwi
1
7
White, Jason
Cave Spring
40-00.00
(40.00m)
nwi
1
10
Brown, Simeon
Christiansburg
39-06.00
(39.00m)
nwi
1
10
Austin, Evan
Pulaski County
39-06.00
(39.00m)
nwi
1
12
Medley, Devin
Harrisonburg
39-03.50
(39.00m)
nwi
1
12
Brown, Brian
Fluvanna County
39-03.50
(39.00m)
nwi
1
14
Ballengee, Markus
Staunton River
39-01.00
(39.00m)
nwi
1
8
Jones, Dymere
Amherst County
39-11.00
(39.00m)
nwi
1
9
King, Ashton
Christiansburg
39-08.00
(39.00m)
nwi
1
15
Eaves, Malik
Pulaski County
38-08.00
(38.00m)
nwi
1
16
Drew, Tyron
Staunton River
38-03.75
(38.00m)
nwi
1
17
Hartzler, Isaiah
Harrisonburg
38-01.00
(38.00m)
nwi
1
18
Langhorne, Ricky
Louisa County
37-08.75
(37.00m)
nwi
1
19
Barbour, Devin
William Campbell
37-07.25
(37.00m)
nwi
1
20
Adams, Jahad
George Washingto
37-05.00
(37.00m)
nwi
1
21
Timmerman, Kyle
Cave Spring
36-09.50
(36.00m)
nwi
1
22
Miller, Jonathan
Auburn
36-07.50
(36.00m)
nwi
1
23
Verniel, Jake
Blacksburg
36-05.25
(36.00m)
nwi
1
24
Shaft, Preston
Marion
35-10.75
(35.00m)
nwi
1
25
He, Eddie
Blacksburg
35-08.25
(35.00m)
nwi
1
26
Otey, Montae
William Byrd
35-06.75
(35.00m)
nwi
1
27
Crockett, Austin
Auburn
35-02.25
(35.00m)
nwi
1
28
Bonds, Marckel
Liberty (Bedford
34-11.50
(34.00m)
nwi
1
29
Dawson, Daniel
William Campbell
34-10.00
(34.00m)
nwi
1
30
Staples, Mikeal
Patrick Henry (R
34-07.00
(34.00m)
nwi
1
31
DeHart, Tanner
Auburn
33-11.25
(33.00m)
nwi
1
32
Pray, Nykie
Brookville
33-07.50
(33.00m)
nwi
1
33
Butler, Nathan
Lord Botetourt
32-06.50
(32.00m)
nwi
1
34
Matthews, Lukas
Auburn
32-02.75
(32.00m)
nwi
1
35
Roqueta-Pelaez, Johan
Harrisonburg
32-02.50
(32.00m)
nwi
1
--
Mays, Trevon
William Fleming
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Jayvon
William Fleming
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bradley, Darrien
Amherst County
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Quentin
Amherst County
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rucker, Trevan
Rustburg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Washington, Demetrius
Louisa County
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kearns, Zac
Staunton River
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Franklin, Walter
Patrick Henry (R
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Myers, Daequan
Brookville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williard, Samuel
Blacksburg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clements, Malik
George Washingto
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jonkman, Matheus
Fluvanna County
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
2
Franklin, Dante
Amherst County
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
3
Steinhafel, Austin
Cave Spring
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
4
Schick, Paul
Louisa County
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
5
Braxton, D.J.
Louisa County
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
5
Turner, Corbin
Patrick Henry (R
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
6
Poole, Kyle
Blacksburg
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
8
Campanelli, Keegan
Fluvanna County
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
8
Ramsey, Ben
Franklin County
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
8
Kim, David
Blacksburg
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
11
Mccann, Ryan
Liberty Christia
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
11
Carwile, Lance
Brookville
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
13
Floyd, Sam
E C Glass
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
13
Henderson, Jason
Brookville
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
15
Hilovsky, Dalton
Patrick Henry (R
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
15
Bass, Robert
E C Glass
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
--
Tuck, Aaron
Staunton River
NH
(--)
1
--
Moore, Tyler
Patrick Henry (R
NH
(--)
1
--
Mize, Jake
Jefferson Forest
NH
(--)
1
--
Long, Isaac
Liberty Christia
NH
(--)
1
--
Dehart, Alex
Cave Spring
NH
(--)
1
--
Hall, Raquan
Patrick Henry (R
NH
(--)
1
--
Elmondorf, Reginald
Northampton
NH
(--)
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Latrice
Heritage (Lynchb
07.44
nwi
1
2
Richardson, Kiana
Louisa County
07.57
nwi
1
3
Wollmann, Jessi
Blacksburg
07.58
nwi
2
4
Williams, Mikaila
Harrisonburg
07.65
nwi
1
5
Tilley, Madeline
Brookville
07.67
nwi
1
6
Patterson, April
Bassett
07.69
nwi
1
7
Robinson, Taylor
Louisa County
07.70
nwi
1
8
Penn, Malala
Franklin County
07.75
nwi
3
10
Medinger, Danielle
Brookville
07.77
nwi
4
9
Martin, Matasha
Fluvanna County
07.77
nwi
1
11
Harper, Sydney
Harrisonburg
07.78
nwi
3
11
Smith, Carrie
Pulaski County
07.78
nwi
2
13
Reeves, Jaylen
Northside
07.81
nwi
4
14
Rioseco, Bianca
Liberty Christia
07.82
nwi
2
15
Gregory, Shadelle
Louisa County
07.83
nwi
2
16
Brown, Brandy
Louisa County
07.84
nwi
1
17
Moore, Jazmyn
Patrick Henry (R
07.88
nwi
2
18
Dabney, Alexis
E C Glass
07.90
nwi
2
19
Norman, Jaela
Christiansburg
07.93
nwi
3
19
Lingenfelter, Lauryn
Liberty Christia
07.93
nwi
2
21
Wainwright, Paige
Franklin County
07.97
nwi
5
22
Hurtte, Zamir
Brookville
08.00
nwi
3
23
Brown, Loraine
Hidden Valley
08.04
nwi
5
24
Calloway, Danielle
Brookville
08.06
nwi
4
25
Graves, MaKayla
William Campbell
08.06
nwi
6
26
Downey, Leann
Lord Botetourt
08.07
nwi
3
27
Davis, Chyna
Rustburg
08.08
nwi
7
28
Jones, Candice
William Byrd
08.11
nwi
6
29
Horsley, Quintasia
Amherst County
08.12
nwi
2
29
Hamlett, Shakirah
William Campbell
08.12
nwi
3
31
Jenkins, Melorie
Blacksburg
08.14
nwi
4
32
Cook, Kalin
Rustburg
08.15
nwi
3
33
Morgan, Dasia
Brookville
08.16
nwi
4
34
Howard, Tori
Auburn
08.18
nwi
7
35
Coleman, Sarah
Amherst County
08.23
nwi
3
36
Smoot, Rachel
Auburn
08.24
nwi
5
37
Prillaman, Vita
Franklin County
08.26
nwi
8
38
Hairston, Jordan
Magna Vista
08.27
nwi
6
39
Kelso, Taylor
Northside
08.29
nwi
5
40
Anderson, Tara
Pulaski County
08.30
nwi
5
41
Word, Morgan
Amherst County
08.32
nwi
5
42
Poff, Karley
Christiansburg
08.32
nwi
6
43
Williams, Lexi
William Byrd
08.40
nwi
7
44
Fahy, Julie
Fluvanna County
08.41
nwi
9
45
Haskins, Jazmine
Northside
08.42
nwi
7
46
Hurt, Anna
Hidden Valley
08.42
nwi
8
47
Davis, Katie
Hidden Valley
08.44
nwi
8
48
Martin, Shanique
Martinsville
08.47
nwi
7
49
Martin, Kimberly
Staunton River
08.49
nwi
6
50
Jackson, Halla
Pulaski County
08.52
nwi
4
51
Head, Anaija
William Fleming
08.55
nwi
7
52
Mosley, Lauren
Rustburg
08.57
nwi
5
53
Lewis, Sierra
Rustburg
08.62
nwi
7
54
Athuman, Addila
Salem
08.64
nwi
8
55
Stovall, Mikayla
Salem
08.66
nwi
8
56
Taylor, Payton
William Byrd
08.76
nwi
8
57
Smith, Makayla
Cave Spring
08.84
nwi
8
58
Waddell, Tyler
Lord Botetourt
08.94
nwi
9
59
DeLima, Gleica
Hidden Valley
09.01
nwi
9
60
Watkins, Shamya
Bassett
09.02
nwi
9
61
Lewis, Briasia
Rustburg
09.13
nwi
7
62
Hamilton, Sarah
Cave Spring
09.17
nwi
6
63
McGeorge, Aiisha
William Fleming
09.21
nwi
9
64
Donahue, Isabelle
Salem
09.29
nwi
8
65
Wray, Violet
Liberty (Bedford
09.41
nwi
9
66
Tuck, Jaelyn
Staunton River
09.44
nwi
9
67
Martin, Destiny
Liberty (Bedford
09.46
nwi
10
68
Burns, Linda
Rustburg
09.73
nwi
10
69
Williams, MacKenzie
Blacksburg
10.61
nwi
4
--
Manion, Maleah
E C Glass
NT
nwi
6
--
McMahon, Erin
Blacksburg
NT
nwi
5
--
Briggs, Mara
Marion
NT
nwi
4
--
Huffman, Lexi
Marion
NT
nwi
9
--
Creasy, Taylor
Staunton River
NT
nwi
6
--
Martin, Danielle
Magna Vista
NT
nwi
10
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Latrice
Heritage (Lynchb
42.20
1
2
Richardson, Mikayla
Blacksburg
43.95
4
3
Nixon, Emilee
Amherst County
44.10
2
4
Quarles, Amari
Louisa County
44.25
3
5
Williams, Mikaila
Harrisonburg
44.31
5
6
Richardson, Kiana
Louisa County
44.45
1
7
Meador, Tye
Salem
44.99
2
8
Smith, Carrie
Pulaski County
45.26
3
9
Patterson, April
Bassett
45.38
6
10
Jackson, Ann
Cave Spring
45.44
4
11
Lingenfelter, Lauryn
Liberty Christia
45.47
5
12
Jones, Monycea
E C Glass
45.65
2
13
Padgett, Madison
Christiansburg
45.77
2
14
Sheen, Catherine
Blacksburg
46.15
6
15
Brown, Madison
Fluvanna County
46.16
8
16
Dabney, Alexis
E C Glass
46.32
3
17
Saunders, Michaela
E C Glass
46.50
11
18
Williams, MacKenzie
Blacksburg
46.63
3
19
Martin, Matasha
Fluvanna County
46.82
1
20
Reeves, Jaylen
Northside
47.03
6
21
Austin, Lauren
Cave Spring
47.15
6
22
Stevens, Stanlyn
William Fleming
47.19
5
23
Torabinejad, Narges
Blacksburg
47.59
5
24
Tran, Kim
Northside
47.61
7
25
Ward, Julia
Louisa County
47.72
9
26
Carter, Vadejah
Brookville
47.73
7
27
Nicholson, Tia
Salem
48.10
7
28
Preston, Marhaid
Blacksburg
48.41
8
29
Dale, Amoret
Pulaski County
48.48
9
30
Tuck, Jaelyn
Staunton River
48.54
18
31
Eberly, Lexi
Harrisonburg
48.61
10
32
Lane, Madison
William Byrd
48.76
11
33
Poff, Karley
Christiansburg
48.91
12
34
Williams, Lexi
William Byrd
49.05
9
35
Kelso, Taylor
Northside
49.21
8
36
Hurt, Anna
Hidden Valley
49.42
13
37
Rosser, Meridith
Brookville
49.42
12
38
Jones, Majesty
William Fleming
49.44
4
39
Word, Morgan
Amherst County
49.58
12
40
Moore, Jazmyn
Patrick Henry (R
49.61
1
41
Young, Bryanna
Salem
49.64
9
42
Irizarry, Alexia
Christiansburg
49.64
10
43
Lewis, Sierra
Rustburg
49.93
8
44
Martin, Kimberly
Staunton River
50.49
13
45
Woodson, Katherine
William Byrd
50.70
14
46
Thompson, Karleigh
Alleghany
51.03
10
47
Smoot, Rachel
Auburn
51.04
12
48
Fore, Kiana
Rustburg
51.09
13
49
Hall, Amber
Christiansburg
51.18
11
50
Brown, Frances
Brookville
51.91
15
51
DeLima, Gleica
Hidden Valley
52.12
15
52
Mehemeti, Flaklinda
Bassett
52.25
16
53
Haskins, Jazmine
Northside
52.27
17
54
Mosley, Davana
William Campbell
52.43
14
55
Lesniak, Alex
Lord Botetourt
52.51
13
56
Gibson, Alyssa
Salem
53.11
15
57
Newcomb, Lauren
William Byrd
54.08
16
58
Watkins, Shamya
Bassett
54.46
18
59
Wilson, Harmony
Harrisonburg
54.47
16
60
Wray, Violet
Liberty (Bedford
54.74
17
61
Kilmer, Julia
Lord Botetourt
55.30
16
62
Lattimer, Mary Kate
Blacksburg
55.56
19
63
Martin, Destiny
Liberty (Bedford
55.67
18
--
Maddox, Liz
Brookville
NT
15
--
Stephens, Kaitlyn
Auburn
NT
17
--
Jauch, Gracie
Liberty Christia
NT
4
--
Dillard, Mya
Magna Vista
NT
19
--
Maurin, Molly
Marion
NT
17
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shupe, Alyssa
Jefferson Forest
1:19.11
1
2
Shepherd, Hannah
Liberty Christia
1:20.71
1
3
Richardson, Mikayla
Blacksburg
1:21.93
1
4
Sheen, Catherine
Blacksburg
1:23.56
2
5
May, Abby
Jefferson Forest
1:23.86
4
6
Jones, Monycea
E C Glass
1:25.66
2
7
Burggraf, Morgan
Liberty Christia
1:25.69
2
8
Jackson, Ann
Cave Spring
1:26.58
8
9
Ward, Julia
Louisa County
1:26.58
4
10
Serrell, Laurie
Harrisonburg
1:26.88
4
11
Knight, Madelynn
Jefferson Forest
1:27.62
5
12
Elliott, Kaitlyn
Blacksburg
1:27.75
4
13
Preston, Marhaid
Blacksburg
1:28.32
6
14
Finn, Victoria
Louisa County
1:28.33
3
15
Austin, Lauren
Cave Spring
1:28.67
3
16
Graham, Jessica
Salem
1:28.91
6
17
Thompson, Karleigh
Alleghany
1:30.24
5
18
Tran, Kim
Northside
1:30.62
5
19
Blevins, Kalyn
Marion
1:31.09
6
20
Wright, Kyah
Patrick Henry (R
1:31.35
1
21
Lester, Abi
Auburn
1:32.02
7
22
Majied, Raniyah
Salem
1:32.21
3
23
Heckman, Morgan
Harrisonburg
1:32.27
7
24
Lane, Madison
William Byrd
1:32.35
9
25
DiIola, Nicole
Christiansburg
1:32.61
6
26
Moore, Kinley
William Byrd
1:33.56
8
27
Woodson, Katherine
William Byrd
1:33.57
8
28
Lacy, LaMaya
Fluvanna County
1:33.95
6
29
Toland, Alexis
William Fleming
1:34.71
7
30
Estes, Annaliese
Fluvanna County
1:35.11
8
31
Lesniak, Alex
Lord Botetourt
1:35.33
12
32
Lester, Annah
Auburn
1:36.04
7
33
Alvis, Madison
Rustburg
1:36.05
9
34
Baker, Katie
Rustburg
1:36.34
7
35
Phillips, Mary
Floyd County
1:37.28
12
36
Turner, Tanna
Bassett
1:37.96
12
37
Lancaster, Maranda
Franklin County
1:38.64
8
38
Wade, Maddi
Christiansburg
1:39.25
6
39
Eberly, Faith
Harrisonburg
1:39.55
10
40
Maddox, Liz
Brookville
1:40.57
9
41
Elkins, Bailey
Brookville
1:40.72
10
42
Bowman, Tayler
Pulaski County
1:42.70
11
43
Lattimer, Mary Kate
Blacksburg
1:43.08
11
44
Mosley, Davana
William Campbell
1:43.29
10
45
Sutherland, Jade
Floyd County
1:44.00
11
46
Fusco, Angelina
Brookville
1:44.03
9
47
Carroll, Grace
William Byrd
1:45.41
9
48
Melki, Renee
Christiansburg
1:45.56
10
49
Lewis, Briasia
Rustburg
1:55.52
10
--
Brown, Ali
Brookville
NT
10
--
Perry, Carlie
Pulaski County
NT
11
--
Morris, Latrice
Heritage (Lynchb
NT
12
--
Saunders, Michaela
E C Glass
NT
2
--
Freeman, Whitney
Brookville
NT
11
--
Boitnott, Brittany
Franklin County
NT
12
--
Elkins, Sophie
Brookville
NT
11
--
Pauli, Rachel
Christiansburg
NT
3
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davidson, Libby
E C Glass
3:04.96
1
2
Hodge, Olivia
Blacksburg
3:07.13
1
3
Ericsson, Sophie
Patrick Henry (R
3:21.59
1
4
Huang, Amanda
Blacksburg
3:21.79
1
5
Bond, Kayland
William Byrd
3:21.84
1
6
Cowardin, Brenna
Harrisonburg
3:23.79
1
7
D'Arpa, Emily
Lord Botetourt
3:24.13
1
8
Lopez, Ana Martha
William Byrd
3:25.88
1
9
Roscoe, Rebekah
Floyd County
3:26.26
1
10
Abell, Katie
Rustburg
3:28.91
1
11
Caprice, Isabel
E C Glass
3:29.72
1
12
Haney, Saige
Fluvanna County
3:30.67
1
13
Wilson, Katelyn
Louisa County
3:31.05
1
14
Weidner, Carla
Hidden Valley
3:33.54
1
15
Harding, Ava
Hidden Valley
3:34.35
1
16
Knowles, Kenna
Christiansburg
3:36.16
1
17
Bossong, Bridget
Fluvanna County
3:40.24
1
18
Sorrell, Laci
Jefferson Forest
3:41.31
1
19
Miller, Laurel
Auburn
3:42.14
1
20
Flynn, Kylene
Liberty (Bedford
3:42.75
1
21
Rorrer, Hannah
Christiansburg
3:44.43
1
22
Mcbride, Sara
Northside
3:49.43
1
23
Tsang, Elizabeth
Floyd County
3:50.10
1
24
Turner, Tanna
Bassett
3:50.80
1
25
Henchel, Katie
Lord Botetourt
3:54.39
1
26
Brown, Ali
Brookville
3:56.29
1
27
Gilmer, Blair
Auburn
3:56.29
1
28
Gelberg-Hagmaier, Naomi
Harrisonburg
3:57.68
1
29
Burek, Julia
William Byrd
3:57.84
1
30
Blake, Amanda
Staunton River
3:58.94
1
31
Carter, Brittany
William Fleming
3:58.96
1
32
Smith, Megan
Salem
4:02.67
1
33
King, Kaitlyn
William Campbell
4:03.10
1
34
Epperson, Blair
William Campbell
4:06.20
1
35
Freeman, Whitney
Brookville
4:06.55
1
36
RamosGarcia, Naydra
Bassett
4:06.82
1
37
Shockley, Mikayla
Franklin County
4:07.28
1
38
Vinson, Amy
Staunton River
4:07.60
1
39
Muse-Poston, Santana
William Fleming
4:08.80
1
40
Bowman, Tayler
Pulaski County
4:10.10
1
41
Foster, Lauren
Rustburg
4:24.95
1
--
Woodward, Ashley
Lord Botetourt
NT
1
--
Purcell, Hannah
Harrisonburg
NT
1
--
Caudill, Allison
Pulaski County
NT
1
--
McBride, Alexus
Franklin County
NT
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fleming, Jennifer
Blacksburg
5:18.68
1
2
Beatty, Emily
Blacksburg
5:19.02
1
3
Carrington, Kate
E C Glass
5:23.56
1
4
Knight, Madelynn
Jefferson Forest
5:25.24
1
5
Palmer, Noel
Liberty Christia
5:30.36
1
6
Guenette, Simonne
Blacksburg
5:33.73
1
7
Roberts, Bailey
Hidden Valley
5:34.05
1
8
Alvis, Morgan
Rustburg
5:37.20
1
9
Sharpe, Ali
Hidden Valley
5:39.77
1
10
Manion, Brooke
E C Glass
5:41.92
1
11
Cabrera, Kristen
Fluvanna County
5:43.44
1
12
Bond, Kayland
William Byrd
5:46.73
1
13
Stephenson, Brooke
Blacksburg
5:50.80
1
14
Southall, Leigha
Jefferson Forest
5:51.52
1
15
Matkins, Hope
Louisa County
5:52.05
1
16
Knowles, Bailey
Christiansburg
5:52.15
1
17
Hatcher, Lauren
Cave Spring
5:53.40
1
18
Spitler, Sarah
Fluvanna County
5:53.49
1
19
Porras-Neilson, Sofia
Patrick Henry (R
5:54.87
1
20
Campillo, Molly
Harrisonburg
6:01.45
1
21
Cline, Megan
Lord Botetourt
6:01.86
1
22
Frederick, Camryn
Fluvanna County
6:03.78
1
23
Sorrell, Laci
Jefferson Forest
6:08.39
1
24
Flynn, Kylene
Liberty (Bedford
6:12.09
1
25
Martin, Madeline
Brookville
6:20.43
1
26
Purcell, Hannah
Harrisonburg
6:24.22
1
27
Albert, Britani
Christiansburg
6:25.68
1
28
Pokhard, Aarati
Blacksburg
6:28.17
1
29
Smoot, Olivia
Auburn
6:28.74
1
30
Peake, Lauren
E C Glass
6:35.78
1
31
Blake, Amanda
Staunton River
6:38.00
1
32
Burek, Julia
William Byrd
6:38.35
1
33
Kasch, Allison
Harrisonburg
6:43.24
1
34
Emmert, Hannah
Louisa County
6:45.38
1
35
Williams, Madison
Christiansburg
6:45.50
1
36
Postmas, Joy
Salem
6:45.86
1
37
RamosGarcia, Naydra
Bassett
6:47.61
1
38
Gordon, Ashlan
Bassett
6:51.56
1
39
Epperson, Blair
William Campbell
6:54.75
1
40
Schmidt, Hannah
Franklin County
7:02.11
1
41
Dunsmore, Elizabeth
Blacksburg
7:38.55
1
42
Holzknecht, Bethany
Rustburg
7:42.77
1
43
Costen, Autumn
Staunton River
7:56.12
1
44
Holzknecht, Audrey
Rustburg
8:11.65
1
45
Servin, Adriana
Magna Vista
8:50.79
1
--
McBride, Alexus
Franklin County
NT
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Combs, Annie Kay
Blacksburg
11:18.11
1
2
Marin, Samantha
Blacksburg
11:28.53
1
3
Guenette, Simonne
Blacksburg
12:07.13
1
4
Alvis, Morgan
Rustburg
12:23.75
1
5
Downey, Nicole
Harrisonburg
12:25.70
1
6
Phillips, Chloe
Floyd County
12:32.22
1
7
Keely, Libby
Lord Botetourt
12:53.36
1
8
Huang, Amanda
Blacksburg
12:53.56
1
8
Porras-Neilson, Sofia
Patrick Henry (R
12:53.56
1
10
Stowe, Eliza
Blacksburg
12:53.83
1
11
Hatcher, Lauren
Cave Spring
12:57.28
1
12
Gutierrez, Jaeda
Auburn
13:17.60
1
13
Hall, Angela
Salem
13:27.35
1
14
Phillips, Sarah
Floyd County
13:28.75
1
15
Pontius, Eva
E C Glass
13:36.86
1
16
Goodson, Olivia
Floyd County
13:48.10
1
17
Kelleher, Elizabeth
E C Glass
13:49.35
1
18
Zhu, Lily
Blacksburg
13:52.37
1
19
Parker, Marlee
Alleghany
14:43.27
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gardner, Stephanie
Blacksburg
09.14
nwi
1
2
Nixon, Emilee
Amherst County
09.52
nwi
1
3
Eberly, Lexi
Harrisonburg
09.70
nwi
1
4
Jackowicz, Noel
Louisa County
09.75
nwi
1
5
Jones, Candice
William Byrd
09.79
nwi
1
6
Runnells, Faith
Harrisonburg
09.97
nwi
1
7
Graves, MaKayla
William Campbell
10.07
nwi
3
8
Clark, Aaliyah
Louisa County
10.11
nwi
2
9
Miller, Ashley
Staunton River
10.16
nwi
2
10
Sardello, Jordan
Blacksburg
10.22
nwi
2
11
Morris, Claire
Blacksburg
10.51
nwi
2
12
Horn, Sabrina
William Campbell
10.63
nwi
2
13
Williams, Kristen
Cave Spring
10.64
nwi
3
14
Mehta, Autumn
Cave Spring
10.71
nwi
2
15
Alvis, Madison
Rustburg
11.07
nwi
3
16
Pauli, Rachel
Christiansburg
11.12
nwi
3
17
Lancaster, Maranda
Franklin County
11.17
nwi
3
18
Seabolt, Harley
Alleghany
11.17
nwi
6
19
Davis, Chyna
Rustburg
11.18
nwi
2
20
Anderson, Ashlyn
Pulaski County
11.18
nwi
4
21
Abshire, Hannah
William Byrd
11.34
nwi
3
22
Harris, Maliyah
Liberty (Bedford
11.47
nwi
4
23
Holliday, Annie
Liberty Christia
11.60
nwi
3
24
Stephens, Kaitlyn
Auburn
11.80
nwi
4
25
Hall, Amber
Christiansburg
11.82
nwi
3
26
Araza, Lenice
Rustburg
12.03
nwi
4
27
Haseltine, Kylie
Fluvanna County
12.08
nwi
4
28
Anderson, Tara
Pulaski County
12.30
nwi
5
29
Welsch, Lauren
William Byrd
12.33
nwi
5
30
Marchant, Mariah
Marion
12.65
nwi
5
31
DeMyers, Lexi
Fluvanna County
12.65
nwi
4
32
Smith, Autumn
Rustburg
15.64
nwi
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richards
,
Robinson
,
Quarles
,
Brown
Louisa County
1:49.30
1
2
Relay Team
1:49.36
1
3
Wollmann
,
Gardner
,
Sardello
,
Williams
Blacksburg
1:50.25
1
4
Calloway
,
Hurtte
,
Medinger
,
Tilley
Brookville
1:52.10
2
5
DeCarmo
,
Dabney
,
Webb
,
Johnson
E C Glass
1:52.37
2
6
Harper
,
Eberly
,
Runnells
,
Williams
Harrisonburg
1:53.25
2
7
Preston
,
Jones
,
Miller
,
Stevens
William Fleming
1:55.30
1
8
Nixon
,
Horsley
,
Word
,
Coleman
Amherst County
1:55.35
3
9
Cromer
,
Galleo
,
Graham
,
Majied
Salem
1:55.97
3
10
Relay Team
William Campbell
1:57.53
5
11
Haskins
,
Kelso
,
Reeves
,
Tran
Northside
1:57.97
3
12
Penn
,
Prillama
,
Wainwrig
,
Maus
Franklin County
1:59.23
4
13
Cullop
,
Blevins
,
Gaver
,
Briggs
Marion
2:00.76
4
14
Relay Team
Rustburg
2:01.26
3
15
Haislip
,
Haseltin
,
Shaheen
,
Estes
Fluvanna County
2:03.19
2
16
Howard
,
Lester
,
Lester
,
Smoot
Auburn
2:03.58
6
17
Relay Team
Pulaski County
2:04.07
4
18
Brown
,
Davis
,
DeLima
,
Hurt
Hidden Valley
2:06.37
5
19
Athuman
,
Donahue
,
Gibson
,
Young
Salem
2:06.64
6
20
Relay Team
Alleghany
2:06.66
5
21
Penrod
,
Macadam
,
Shine
,
Williams
Harrisonburg
2:08.26
4
--
Brumfiel
,
Mcnutt
,
Waddell
,
Downey
Lord Botetourt
NT
6
--
Relay Team
Alleghany
NT
6
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carringt
,
DeCarmo
,
Rennyson
,
Johnson
E C Glass
4:10.45
1
2
Edwards
,
May
,
Shupe
,
White
Jefferson Forest
4:15.66
1
3
Elliott
,
Boerth
,
Gardner
,
Wollmann
Blacksburg
4:32.34
1
4
Cowardin
,
Heckman
,
Harper
,
Serrell
Harrisonburg
4:38.56
3
5
Torabine
,
Chadwick
,
Jenkins
,
McMahon
Blacksburg
4:39.81
2
6
Albert
,
Diiola
,
Irizarry
,
Knowles
Christiansburg
4:44.70
3
7
Relay Team
Salem
4:49.26
3
8
Howard
,
Lester
,
Lester
,
Miller
Auburn
4:51.79
5
9
Lane
,
Moore
,
Newcomb
,
Woodson
William Byrd
4:56.56
2
10
Relay Team
Rustburg
4:57.37
1
11
Blevins
,
Gamble
,
Gaver
,
Hagy
Marion
4:57.72
4
12
Waddell
,
Lesniak
,
Kilmer
,
D'Arpa
Lord Botetourt
5:13.08
4
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carringt
,
DeCarmo
,
Davidson
,
Rennyson
E C Glass
9:35.93
1
2
Burger
,
Cabrera
,
Haney
,
Kline
Fluvanna County
10:22.24
1
3
Serrell
,
Downey
,
Purcell
,
Cowardin
Harrisonburg
10:30.08
1
4
Harding
,
Roberts
,
Sharpe
,
Weidner
Hidden Valley
10:36.99
1
5
Phillips
,
Priest
,
Phillips
,
Roscoe
Floyd County
11:04.95
1
6
Albert
,
Knowles
,
Knowles
,
Rorrer
Christiansburg
11:15.38
1
7
Bond
,
Burek
,
Carroll
,
Lopez
William Byrd
11:18.73
1
8
Smoot
,
Gilmer
,
Gutierre
,
Miller
Auburn
11:44.13
1
9
Brown
,
Freeman
,
Maddox
,
Peerman
Brookville
12:19.11
1
10
Toland
,
Wilcher
,
Carter
,
Muse-Pos
William Fleming
12:50.29
1
11
Maus
,
Schmidt
,
Shockley
,
Young
Franklin County
12:58.72
1
12
Relay Team
Rustburg
13:32.07
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crump, Breontae
Hidden Valley
38-06.50
(38.00m)
1
2
Berryman, Trevanna
E C Glass
33-03.00
(33.00m)
1
3
Earnest, Leah
Auburn
31-09.50
(31.00m)
1
4
Flynt, Lamia
Patrick Henry (R
31-06.00
(31.00m)
1
5
Cheatham, Elaina
Rustburg
31-05.00
(31.00m)
1
6
Deane, Arianna
E C Glass
31-04.50
(31.00m)
1
7
Wiley, Brittany
Christiansburg
31-04.00
(31.00m)
1
10
Hall, Kolleen
Marion
30-08.00
(30.00m)
1
8
Akers, Destiny
Christiansburg
30-10.00
(30.00m)
1
9
Stevens, Stanlyn
William Fleming
30-09.00
(30.00m)
1
11
Witherspoon, Taylor
Louisa County
29-04.50
(29.00m)
1
12
Sutherland, Jade
Floyd County
29-02.50
(29.00m)
1
13
Curtis, Reiley
Cave Spring
28-07.50
(28.00m)
1
14
Mayberry, Meiko
Amherst County
28-02.00
(28.00m)
1
15
Barrett, Emily
Liberty (Bedford
27-11.00
(27.00m)
1
16
Moughrabi, Nicole
Lord Botetourt
27-10.00
(27.00m)
1
17
Easley, Tiasha
Rustburg
27-09.00
(27.00m)
1
18
Krackow, Emily
William Byrd
27-08.00
(27.00m)
1
19
Quinn, Mary Kate
Blacksburg
27-05.00
(27.00m)
1
20
Fleshman, Tatianna
Amherst County
27-02.50
(27.00m)
1
21
Funmilayo, Ore
Harrisonburg
26-10.00
(26.00m)
1
22
Burke, Alexis
Rustburg
26-09.00
(26.00m)
1
23
Young, Bryanna
Salem
26-04.50
(26.00m)
1
24
Glover, Taylor
Brookville
26-00.00
(26.00m)
1
25
Duenas, Brooklyn
Fluvanna County
25-10.00
(25.00m)
1
26
Irizarry, Alexia
Christiansburg
25-04.00
(25.00m)
1
27
Burkett, Ikea
Louisa County
25-03.50
(25.00m)
1
28
Stewart, Eden
Lord Botetourt
25-02.00
(25.00m)
1
29
Harris, Amanda
Fluvanna County
24-11.00
(24.00m)
1
30
Reese, Hallie
Fluvanna County
24-06.00
(24.00m)
1
31
Livingston, Laura
Franklin County
24-02.00
(24.00m)
1
31
Keith, Hayley
Marion
24-02.00
(24.00m)
1
33
Nepper, Olivia
Cave Spring
24-01.00
(24.00m)
1
34
Dabney, De'Bryn
Brookville
24-00.50
(24.00m)
1
35
Gardner, Stephanie
Blacksburg
22-10.00
(22.00m)
1
36
Araza, Lenice
Rustburg
22-09.00
(22.00m)
1
37
Vilaisane, Hali
Patrick Henry (R
20-01.00
(20.00m)
1
37
Burnett, Abby
Brookville
20-01.00
(20.00m)
1
39
Wray, Violet
Liberty (Bedford
19-03.00
(19.00m)
1
40
Heckman, Morgan
Harrisonburg
18-07.00
(18.00m)
1
41
Murphy, Jordan
Franklin County
14-02.00
(14.00m)
1
--
George, Kiki
Parry McCluer
ND
(--)
1
--
Davis, Chyna
Rustburg
ND
(--)
1
--
Miller, Taija
William Fleming
ND
(--)
1
--
Esparza, Taylor
Staunton River
ND
(--)
1
--
Rosser, Jasmine
William Campbell
ND
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Tara
Pulaski County
ND
(--)
1
--
Costen, Autumn
Staunton River
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Briggs, Mara
Marion
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
16
Williams, Kristen
Cave Spring
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
16
Alvis, Morgan
Rustburg
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
16
Araza, Lenice
Rustburg
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
16
Ericsson, Sophie
Patrick Henry (R
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
16
Brown, Madison
Fluvanna County
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
16
Holliday, Annie
Liberty Christia
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
16
Woodward, Ashley
Lord Botetourt
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
16
Pauli, Rachel
Christiansburg
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
2
Martin, Matasha
Fluvanna County
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
3
Finn, Victoria
Louisa County
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
4
McMahon, Erin
Blacksburg
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
5
Eberly, Lexi
Harrisonburg
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
5
Brown, Loraine
Hidden Valley
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
7
White, Autumn
Jefferson Forest
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
7
Brumfield, Bailee
Lord Botetourt
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
7
Elloitt, Kaylee
Rustburg
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
7
Horn, Sabrina
William Campbell
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
7
Cromer, Mia
Salem
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
7
Clark, Aaliyah
Louisa County
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
7
Richardson, Kiana
Louisa County
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
7
Austin, Lauren
Cave Spring
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
7
Padgett, Madison
Christiansburg
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
--
Jones, Majesty
William Fleming
NH
(--)
1
--
Morris, Claire
Blacksburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Cox, Brittany
Rustburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Chadwick, Jane
Blacksburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Peters, Kelsi
Jefferson Forest
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Carrie
Pulaski County
NH
(--)
1
--
Hurtte, Zamir
Brookville
NH
(--)
1
--
Rosser, Meridith
Brookville
NH
(--)
1
--
Graves, MaKayla
William Campbell
NH
(--)
1
--
Jones, Candice
William Byrd
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Taylor
Louisa County
16-11.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
2
Brown, Brandy
Louisa County
16-08.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
3
Gardner, Stephanie
Blacksburg
16-03.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
10
Miller, Ashley
Staunton River
15-06.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
11
Stevens, Stanlyn
William Fleming
15-05.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
12
Meador, Tye
Salem
15-05.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
13
Cullop, Bakker
Marion
15-04.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
14
Jauch, Gracie
Liberty Christia
15-04.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
15
Patterson, April
Bassett
15-02.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
16
Penn, Malala
Franklin County
15-00.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
4
Clark, Aaliyah
Louisa County
15-10.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
5
Williams, Mikaila
Harrisonburg
15-10.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
6
Lane, Aariana
William Campbell
15-10.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
7
Brown, Asia
William Fleming
15-09.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
7
Hamlett, Shakirah
William Campbell
15-09.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
9
Wainwright, Paige
Franklin County
15-06.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
17
Eberly, Lexi
Harrisonburg
14-08.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
18
Horsley, Quintasia
Amherst County
14-08.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
19
Anderson, Tara
Pulaski County
14-08.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
20
Nixon, Emilee
Amherst County
14-07.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
21
Boerth, Erica
Blacksburg
14-06.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
21
Brown, Loraine
Hidden Valley
14-06.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
23
Jones, Candice
William Byrd
14-06.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
24
Hart, Elizabeth
Louisa County
14-04.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
25
Wright, Kyah
Patrick Henry (R
14-02.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
25
Deane, Arianna
E C Glass
14-02.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
27
Nicholson, Tia
Salem
14-01.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
28
Smith, Autumn
Rustburg
14-01.25
(14.00m)
nwi
1
29
Cook, Kalin
Rustburg
14-00.25
(14.00m)
nwi
1
30
Smith, Carrie
Pulaski County
14-00.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
31
Quarles, Amari
Louisa County
13-11.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
32
Mosley, Lauren
Rustburg
13-11.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
32
Davis, Chyna
Rustburg
13-11.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
34
Smith, Makayla
Cave Spring
13-10.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
35
Kelley, Kendall
Blacksburg
13-09.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
36
Hall, Amber
Christiansburg
13-09.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
37
Martin, Kimberly
Staunton River
13-07.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
38
Perry, Carlie
Pulaski County
13-06.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
39
Bayer, Grace
Franklin County
13-02.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
40
Norman, Jaela
Christiansburg
13-00.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
41
Downey, Leann
Lord Botetourt
12-04.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
41
Creasy, Taylor
Staunton River
12-04.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
41
Haseltine, Kylie
Fluvanna County
12-04.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
44
Carson, Hunter
Brookville
11-09.50
(11.00m)
nwi
1
45
Hamilton, Sarah
Cave Spring
10-08.75
(10.00m)
nwi
1
--
Huffman, Lexi
Marion
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Martin, Matasha
Fluvanna County
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Elloitt, Kaylee
Rustburg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Austin, Lauren
Cave Spring
33-06.50
(33.00m)
nwi
1
2
Jones, Majesty
William Fleming
33-05.00
(33.00m)
nwi
1
3
Lane, Aariana
William Campbell
33-03.75
(33.00m)
nwi
1
4
Clark, Aaliyah
Louisa County
32-08.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
5
Williams, Mikaila
Harrisonburg
32-04.50
(32.00m)
nwi
1
6
Lake, Rosanni
Harrisonburg
32-03.25
(32.00m)
nwi
1
10
Runnells, Faith
Harrisonburg
31-04.50
(31.00m)
nwi
1
11
Davis, Chyna
Rustburg
31-00.25
(31.00m)
nwi
1
11
Smith, Carrie
Pulaski County
31-00.25
(31.00m)
nwi
1
13
Padgett, Madison
Christiansburg
31-00.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
7
Eberly, Lexi
Harrisonburg
31-09.50
(31.00m)
nwi
1
8
Miller, Ashley
Staunton River
31-08.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
9
Boerth, Erica
Blacksburg
31-07.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
14
Cullop, Bakker
Marion
30-09.25
(30.00m)
nwi
1
15
Austin, Loren
Louisa County
30-05.00
(30.00m)
nwi
1
16
Talley, Lindsey
Louisa County
30-04.75
(30.00m)
nwi
1
17
Smith, Autumn
Rustburg
30-03.50
(30.00m)
nwi
1
18
Cook, Kalin
Rustburg
30-03.00
(30.00m)
nwi
1
19
Head, Anaija
William Fleming
30-02.75
(30.00m)
nwi
1
20
Livingston, Laura
Franklin County
30-02.25
(30.00m)
nwi
1
21
Smith, Makayla
Cave Spring
30-00.75
(30.00m)
nwi
1
22
Cromer, Mia
Salem
30-00.25
(30.00m)
nwi
1
23
Hart, Elizabeth
Louisa County
29-11.50
(29.00m)
nwi
1
24
Barbour, Lydia
Louisa County
29-09.00
(29.00m)
nwi
1
25
Deane, Arianna
E C Glass
29-08.50
(29.00m)
nwi
1
26
Brumfield, Bailee
Lord Botetourt
29-07.50
(29.00m)
nwi
1
27
Anderson, Tara
Pulaski County
29-06.50
(29.00m)
nwi
1
28
Kelley, Kendall
Blacksburg
29-06.00
(29.00m)
nwi
1
29
Mosley, Lauren
Rustburg
29-05.00
(29.00m)
nwi
1
30
Sharpe, Sarah
Louisa County
29-04.50
(29.00m)
nwi
1
30
Brown, Loraine
Hidden Valley
29-04.50
(29.00m)
nwi
1
32
Perry, Carlie
Pulaski County
29-03.25
(29.00m)
nwi
1
33
Brown, Madison
Fluvanna County
29-02.00
(29.00m)
nwi
1
34
Elloitt, Kaylee
Rustburg
29-00.50
(29.00m)
nwi
1
35
Bayer, Grace
Franklin County
27-03.50
(27.00m)
nwi
1
--
Miller, Taija
William Fleming
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wright, Kyah
Patrick Henry (R
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moore, Jazmyn
Patrick Henry (R
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chadwick, Jane
Blacksburg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Huffman, Lexi
Marion
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lyons, Quintara
Northampton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Creasy, Taylor
Staunton River
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hamlett, Shakirah
William Campbell
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Espinoza, Jocelyn
E C Glass
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stone, Melanie
Fluvanna County
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McMahon, Erin
Blacksburg
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
2
Haislip, Avery
Fluvanna County
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
3
Coleman, Sarah
Amherst County
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
4
Shaheen, Tiffani
Fluvanna County
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
5
VanWinkle, Lexi
E C Glass
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
6
Jauch, Gracie
Liberty Christia
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
7
Newman, Olivia
Patrick Henry (R
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
7
Doyle, Maggie
E C Glass
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
13
Moore, Jazmyn
Patrick Henry (R
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
13
Williams, Abby
Blacksburg
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
9
Carson, Olivia
Brookville
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
9
Polk, Allison
Jefferson Forest
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
9
Boerth, Erica
Blacksburg
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
9
Blackburn, Erin
Fluvanna County
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
15
Word, Morgan
Amherst County
6-06.00
(6.00m)
1
--
Smith, Morgan
Louisa County
NH
(--)
1
--
Hagmier, Jaden
Patrick Henry (R
NH
(--)
1
--
Lancaster, Maranda
Franklin County
NH
(--)
1
--
Robbins, Lily
Franklin County
NH
(--)
1
--
Tilley, Madeline
Brookville
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Madison
Louisa County
NH
(--)
1
--
Bane, Beth
Liberty Christia
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#mid-area-track-classic
More news
2015 Results - Virginia VHSL Outdoor State Championships
2014 Results - Liberty Elite Meet
0 shares:
Mid Area Track Classic
,
Alleghany High Track & Field and Cross Country - Covington, Virginia
,
Amherst County High Track & Field and Cross Country - Amherst, Virginia
,
Auburn High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riner, Virginia
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Auburn High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riner, Virginia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
15
3
2014
5
2013
4
2012
3
2011
1
2010
2
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#mid-area-track-classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!